Piloto - CopilotoRallysprint Ontón - OtañesRallye Valles PasiegosRallye SarónRallysprint RudagüeraRallye Santander CantabriaRallye Ribamontán al MarTotales
José Luis Aparicio - Alfonso Casado-262652
Gabriel Liendo - Julen Etxebarria025.121.546.6
Emilio Vallin - Jesús Vallin151316.944.9
Diego Arnaiz – Sergio Fernández1316.914.344.2
Raúl García - Álvaro Maza21023.144.1
Omar Fernández - Almudena Díaz1120.511.743.2
Jonatan Cobo – Esperanza del Estal911.71333.7
Joseba Calera - Diego Calvo011.110.421.5
Iván Ceballos - Eva Bernardos714.3021.3
Sergio Madrazo - Adrián Ruiz1010.4-20.4
Aitor Sagastizabal - Alberto Palacio170-17
Manuel Noval - José Ramón Rodriguez80-8
Valentin Corta - Diego Corta---0
Santiago Múgica - Juan A. Múgica---0
Ivor Landeras – Unai Díaz--00